"Group Accident and Sickness Insurance" Defined; "True Association" Defined
[…] Ga. L. 2011, p. 595, § 1/HB 167, not codified by the General Assembly, provides that: "This Act shall be known and may be cited as the 'Insurance Delivery Enhancement Act of 2011.'"